New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,554 results of property for lease
Fanling Village | Full Layer, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @12.1
Hung Chun Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Balcony
Roof top
Fanling Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @11.4
Hung Chun Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Balcony
Include Powder Room
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,835 ft² @28.3
Saleable Area: 1,426 ft² @36.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$52,000
Shopping Mall nearby

Gross Area: 1,143 ft² @10.9
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Industrial Building
Elegant

Saleable Area: 190 ft² @37.9
Wing Shing Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$7,200
Subdivided Unit
Western Style Bldg
.

Gross Area: 550 ft² @9.6
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$5,300
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Sheung Shui Village | Room 1

Saleable Area: 630 ft² @20.6
Lung Sum Property Company
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Induction Hob
Refrigerator
Washing Machine
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Hung Shui Kiu High Park | Ground Floor,TOWER 3, I

Saleable Area: 405 ft² @39.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,000
South east
Apartment
Grand Sea
Garden

Gross Area: 400 ft² @15.7
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,280
Industrial Building
Yuen Long Village | House, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @17.3
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @17.3
Lease HKD$2,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tsuen Wan W Mega | Whole block

Gross Area: 633 ft² @14.5
Actco Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,178
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,522 ft² @12
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,200
Industrial Building
Simple
Tsuen Wan Fortune Mansion | Unit 7, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @33.3
Lease HKD$6,000
landlord
Tong Lau
Simple
Kwai Chung Edition 178 | Unit F,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 245 ft² @61.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11