Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,503 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 520 ft² @17.9
Saleable Area: 270 ft² @34.4
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 750 ft² @14.7
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @27.5
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 360 ft² @23.2
Saleable Area: 185 ft² @45.1
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,350
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 330 ft² @20.6
Saleable Area: 180 ft² @37.8
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 550 ft² @16
Saleable Area: 280 ft² @31.4
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 950 ft² @9.8
Saleable Area: 500 ft² @18.6
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Industrial Building
Elegant
Hung Hom Goldfield Tower | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 614 ft² @81.4
Tin Fu Property
Lease HKD$50,000
Shop
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4,SITE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 558 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 461 ft² @41.2
Wing Lee Proeprty
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Good view

Gross Area: 1,037 ft² @20.1
Saleable Area: 726 ft² @28.7
Global Rich Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Tai Kok Tsui Apartment | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 480 ft² @25
Gf Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei Fullic Court | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @47.8
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom
Air conditioner
Yau Ma Tei Winner Building | Unit E,High Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @44.7
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Mong Kok One Soho | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @60.9
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Prince Edward Apartment | 70C, High Floor

Gross Area: 245 ft² @40
Saleable Area: 190 ft² @51.6
Gf Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @46.7
Cordial Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22