Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,503 results of property for lease
Prince Edward 151 Fa Yuen Street

Saleable Area: 165 ft² @46.1
Y & K Properties Limited
Lease HKD$7,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom

Castle Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,300
Residential CarPark
CK Asset
Tsim Sha Tsui The Masterpiece | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 2,062 ft² @47.5
Saleable Area: 1,474 ft² @66.5
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$98,000
2 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Luxury
Mong Kok Shun Cheong Mansion | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 478 ft² @31.8
Saleable Area: 394 ft² @38.6
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Cooker Hood

Gross Area: 520 ft² @13.1
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Lai Chi Kok Ceo Tower | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,923 ft² @20.8
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,247 ft² @18
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$40,446
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,186 ft² @15.2
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 550 ft² @10
Saleable Area: 240 ft² @22.9
Leeson Property Consultants
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building
Jordan Topside Residence | High Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 382 ft² @70.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @48
Glory Real Estate Agency Co.
Lease HKD$4,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
A
Kwun Tong On Ning Building | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @40
Tung Ming Property
Lease HKD$6,000
Studio
South east
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Good view
City view
Elegant
Jordan Topside Residence | Low Floor,TOWER A1

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @66.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Mong Kok Larchwood | Unit F,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 267 ft² @59.9
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22