Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,789 results of property for lease
Jordan Rightful Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 650 ft² @27.4
Top City Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
South west
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
City view
Building view
Luxury
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 900 ft² @20.6
Wang Fung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | Unit D,High Floor,AVA228

Saleable Area: 151 ft² @71.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Sham Shui Po Hai Tan Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 266 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 188 ft² @47.9
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Kowloon Bay Amoy Gardens | Unit 4,Low Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 482 ft² @33.2
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @42.7
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Hang Lung
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Ho Man Tin 10 La Salle | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 387 ft² @67.2
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Mid Floor,TOWER I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 833 ft² @44.4
Saleable Area: 638 ft² @58
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$37,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
All Electrical Appliance
Yau Ma Tei Wing Tai Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 517 ft² @28.6
Saleable Area: 367 ft² @40.3
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Air conditioner
Induction Hob
Cooker Hood
Mong Kok Cheung Hing Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 210 ft² @43.8
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Tai Kok Tsui Cetus Square Mile | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 248 ft² @68.5
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
City view

Saleable Area: 381 ft² @38.8
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bed

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @40.6
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Jordan 578 Canton Road | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @76.9
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Mong Kok Chee Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @52.6
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Kai Tak Cullinan Sky | High Floor,Tower 5,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 295 ft² @71.2
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22