Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,613 results of property for lease
Wong Tai Sin Dragon Glory Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 355 ft² @29.9
Saleable Area: 220 ft² @48.2
Gamway Property Agency Limited Wong Tai Sin Branch
Lease HKD$10,600
1 Bedroom
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Elegant
To Kwa Wan Mega Building | Room 10, High Floor

Saleable Area: 360 ft² @43.1
Tak Cheong Real Estate Co.
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Refrigerator

Gross Area: 1,713 ft² @13
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$22,300
Industrial Building
Ho Man Tin In One | High Floor,Tower 3A,Phase 1B

Gross Area: 1,368 ft² @43.9
Saleable Area: 940 ft² @63.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
Mong Kok Lee Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @51.1
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Jordan Fortune Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 282 ft² @42.5
Saleable Area: 214 ft² @56
Lease HKD$11,980
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
City view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Jordan Justen Centre

Gross Area: 917 ft² @24
Grade A Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 782 ft² @37.1
Saleable Area: 505 ft² @57.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$29,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Building view
Sea view
VR
Tai Kok Tsui Cosmopolitan Estates | Low Floor,TAI WING BUILDING--BLOCK C

Gross Area: 360 ft² @29.2
Saleable Area: 288 ft² @36.5
Onka Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
MTR nearby
Kwun Tong Grand Central | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 594 ft² @45.5
Km Global
Lease HKD$27,000
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
Tai Kok Tsui Cosmopolitan Estates | High Floor,TAI WAH BUILDING--BLOCK Q

Gross Area: 345 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 265 ft² @43.4
Onka Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Mong Kok Commerical Building

Gross Area: 650 ft² @34.6
Officelink Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Tai Kok Tsui Lai Po Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 409 ft² @28.1
Saleable Area: 262 ft² @43.9
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
.
Jordan Civic Commercial Building | 低層, Low Floor

Gross Area: 230 ft² @21.3
Saleable Area: 146 ft² @33.6
D & P Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,900
Commercial Office
Wong Tai Sin The Forest Hills | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 648 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 455 ft² @43.5
Gamway Property Agency Ltd Head Branch
Lease HKD$19,800
Apartment
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11