Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,571 results of property for lease
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 470 ft² @34
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 575 ft² @33.9
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Yau Ma Tei Le Mansion | Unit 28,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 813 ft² @28.3
Saleable Area: 518 ft² @44.4
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Tsim Sha Tsui Burlington House | Room 13, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 760 ft² @32.9
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Yau Ma Tei Sun Wah Building | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 488 ft² @25.6
Saleable Area: 294 ft² @42.5
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Apartment

Gross Area: 1,857 ft² @18
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$33,500
Industrial Building
QF Capital
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Mong Kok Rejoice Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 566 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 368 ft² @46.2
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby

Gross Area: 9,184 ft² @12.8
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$118,000
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Whole floor
Mong Kok Rejoice Court | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 566 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 368 ft² @46.2
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Tai Kok Tsui Peony House | Mid Floor,PEONY HOUSE WEST, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 325 ft² @34.5
Lease HKD$11,200
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
landlord
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Building view
Simple
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 400 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @43.7
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Mong Kok Chee Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @50.5
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Gross Area: 4,173 ft² @22
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$91,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Independent air conditioner
Cheung Sha Wan The Vertex | Mid Floor,WEST WING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 447 ft² @51.5
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Gross Area: 3,000 ft² @10.9
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$32,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Terrace
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11