Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,631 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 16,978 ft² @10
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$169,000
South east
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Sea view
Tsim Sha Tsui Houston Centre | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 15,130 ft² @19.8
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$300,000
Shop
Commercial Office
Luxury

Saleable Area: 222 ft² @67.6
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Elize Park | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 341 ft² @63.9
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
Apartment
LOFTER
Kwun Tong Lei Yue Mun Ma Wan Tsuen | Underground Floors

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @29.7
Lease HKD$8,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Cheung Sha Wan 14 Wing Lung Street

Saleable Area: 165 ft² @53.3
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Tsim Sha Tsui Energy Plaza | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 6,208 ft² @21.7
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$135,000
South east
Commercial Office
Luxury

Gross Area: 408 ft² @119.6
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$48,800
South east
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 4,153 ft² @19.7
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$82,000
South east
Commercial Office
Elegant
Sham Shui Po Yen Kwong Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 223 ft² @53.8
Megaland Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 439 ft² @19.6
Onka Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,600
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Cheung Sha Wan Career Court | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 388 ft² @34.3
Saleable Area: 246 ft² @54.1
Full House Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$13,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Mong Kok Skypark | Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @56.4
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11