Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,658 results of property for lease

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @46.7
Pan Win Property
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby

Gross Area: 823 ft² @26.7
Golden Region World Realty Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Commercial Office
Elegant

Gross Area: 884 ft² @23.2
Hang Fung Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$20,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Mong Kok Top

Gross Area: 1,280 ft² @35.2
Golden Region World Realty Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
Commercial Office
Elegant

Gross Area: 3,800 ft² @29.2
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$111,000
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Sham Shui Po Tang Tat Bldg

Gross Area: 2,000 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 1,500 ft² @40
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$60,000
1 Toilet
Shop
Simple

Gross Area: 1,616 ft² @26
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$42,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Commercial Office
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor
Independent toilet
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,616 ft² @17
Saleable Area: 1,833 ft² @24.3
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$44,500
3 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Jordan Topside Residence | Mid Floor,TOWER A1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 378 ft² @73.5
Winning Property
Lease HKD$27,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone

Gross Area: 294 ft² @29.9
Golden House Realty Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Commercial Office
Kai Tak Monaco | High Floor,TOWER 2B,MONACO

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @60
Union Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$16,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Jordan Topside Residence | Mid Floor,TOWER A1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 414 ft² @71.3
Union Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$29,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Welcome University's Student
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone

Gross Area: 1,747 ft² @30.2
Union Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$52,800
Studio
Commercial Office
Sea view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent
Cheung Sha Wan Manor Centre | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 341 ft² @38.7
Saleable Area: 278 ft² @47.5
Full House Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$13,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Luxury

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @15.5
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building
Simple
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11