Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,681 results of property for lease
Sham Shui Po Hey Home | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 548 ft² @28.8
Saleable Area: 365 ft² @43.3
Full House Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
China Overseas
Luxury

Gross Area: 2,200 ft² @13.2
Sweet House (c.i.s.)-hh
Lease HKD$29,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit H,Low Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 499 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 346 ft² @49.1
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Apartment
HK Ferry
Garden view

Gross Area: 490 ft² @20.4
Tai Tung Estate Co.
Lease HKD$10,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,023 ft² @19.6
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Tsim Sha Tsui Apartment | Room A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @51.1
Home Sweet Home Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Tsim Sha Tsui Apartment | Room A, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @52.8
Home Sweet Home Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Tsim Sha Tsui Apartment | Room A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @46.2
Home Sweet Home Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
TV
Tsim Sha Tsui Apartment | Room A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 382 ft² @41.9
Home Sweet Home Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Water Heaters
Air conditioner
Elegant
Tsim Sha Tsui Apartment | Room A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @56.7
Home Sweet Home Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Tsim Sha Tsui Apartment | Room A, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @50
Home Sweet Home Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Tsim Sha Tsui Apartment | Room A, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 401 ft² @46.1
Home Sweet Home Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Terrace

Gross Area: 598 ft² @25
Home Sweet Home Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,950
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Tsim Sha Tsui Apartment | Room A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @45.3
Home Sweet Home Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Elegant

Gross Area: 646 ft² @25
Saleable Area: 398 ft² @40.6
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$16,150
Industrial Building
New World
Garden view
Good view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22