Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,712 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 907 ft² @16.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @10.8
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Hung Hom 3 Sun Lau Street | 地面, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @37.3
Sweet House (c.i.s.)-hh
Lease HKD$16,800
Shop
Hung Hom Harbour Centre | Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,238 ft² @12.8
Sweet House (c.i.s.)-hh
Lease HKD$15,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Mong Kok Novi | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 179 ft² @65.9
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone

Gross Area: 5,000 ft² @17.6
Full Team International Propreties
Lease HKD$88,000
Industrial Building
QF Capital
Jordan Man Wai Building | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @48.5
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,700
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg

Gross Area: 425 ft² @27.1
Goodwill (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 405 ft² @35.8
Goodwill (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Jordan No. 1 Tak Hing Street, Jordan

Gross Area: 300 ft² @96.7
Chance Realty (int‘l) Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
Shop

Gross Area: 430 ft² @39.1
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @56
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
MTR nearby
Sole Agent
Yau Ma Tei Sun Wah Building | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 488 ft² @25.6
Saleable Area: 294 ft² @42.5
Tai Hing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Western Style Bldg
Good view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,212 ft² @110
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$133,320
Studio , 1 Toilet
Shop
Luxury

Saleable Area: 1,063 ft² @39.5
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Upstair Shop
Elegant

Saleable Area: 438 ft² @38.4
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22