Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,739 results of property for lease
A

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @18
Fast Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @15.7
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Simple
Good view

Gross Area: 1,168 ft² @19.5
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$22,800
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Luxury
Good view

Gross Area: 2,380 ft² @28
Cp Go Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$66,640
Commercial Office
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 381 ft² @19
Cp Go Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$7,239
Commercial Office
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,375 ft² @16.7
Cp Go Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor
Building view

Gross Area: 360 ft² @23.6
Cp Go Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Commercial Office
Building view
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
San Po Kong Old Mansion | Tanglou, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @39
Mansing Realty
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Sham Shui Po 8 Fuk Wa Street | Unit A, High Floor, 8 Fuk Wa Street

Saleable Area: 332 ft² @42.2
金豐物業
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Lai Chi Kok Comweb Plaza | High Floor

Gross Area: 683 ft² @23.1
Saleable Area: 434 ft² @36.4
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV

Saleable Area: 323 ft² @55.7
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
Ho Man Tin Carmel On The Hill | Unit C,Low Floor,Carmel-on-the-Hill

Gross Area: 656 ft² @34.3
Saleable Area: 482 ft² @46.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kwun Tong Kin Tai House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @28.4
Happy Home Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$7,900
1 Bedroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | High Floor,TOWER II

Gross Area: 1,170 ft² @41
Saleable Area: 934 ft² @51.4
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$48,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Wing Tai
Sham Shui Po Lung Wa Building | Room D4, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 280 ft² @42.9
金豐物業
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Shop
Elegant
Prepay annual: 10% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22