Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,783 results of property for lease
Ho Man Tin Seven Victory Avenue | Unit H,High Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @76.7
Centaline Properties
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
VR
Yau Ma Tei Mong Kok Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 160 ft² @36.3
Wai Hing Property
Lease HKD$5,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Cheung Sha Wan Tat Ming Building | Unit St-244, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 80 ft² @50
Golden Ocean Property Limited
Lease HKD$4,000
1 Bedroom
Hung Hom La Lumiere | High Floor

Saleable Area: 423 ft² @55.6
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
CK Asset
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 750 ft² @10.4
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,800
Industrial Building
Mong Kok Concord Building | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 412 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 318 ft² @45.6
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Saleable Area: 190 ft² @42.1
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Prince Edward King Wong Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 227 ft² @57.3
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters

Gross Area: 200 ft² @34
Hong Rich Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$6,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Mong Kok Sincere House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @45.6
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Pegasus Building | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 375 ft² @39.5
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student

Gross Area: 335 ft² @26.9
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Tai Kok Tsui Park Summit | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 860 ft² @37.2
Saleable Area: 654 ft² @48.9
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Induction Hob
Kai Tak Cullinan Sky | Unit B1,Mid Floor,Tower 6,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 467 ft² @58.9
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$27,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant

Gross Area: 754 ft² @26.5
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Studio
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22