Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,826 results of property for lease
To Kwa Wan Kam Wo Building | Unit B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 691 ft² @31.1
Everwin Realty
Lease HKD$21,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Elegant
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 885 ft² @15.8
Saleable Area: 663 ft² @21.1
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 1,848 ft² @15.6
Saleable Area: 1,294 ft² @22.3
Global Rich Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 7,146 ft² @17.9
Saleable Area: 5,002 ft² @25.6
Global Rich Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$128,000
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
Sham Shui Po Vista | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 306 ft² @51.6
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Sino
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | Unit H,High Floor,AVA228

Saleable Area: 249 ft² @56.2
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,000
Mong Kok Soyo | Unit D,Low Floor,SOYO

Saleable Area: 152 ft² @84.9
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$12,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Chun Wo
Luxury
Tai Kok Tsui Cosmopolitan Estates | High Floor,TAI YAU BUILDING--BLOCK E

Gross Area: 415 ft² @30.1
Saleable Area: 325 ft² @38.5
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby

Saleable Area: 447 ft² @33.6
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Tai Kok Tsui Lime Stardom | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 495 ft² @38
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @48.7
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby

Gross Area: 443 ft² @21.4
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
Independent air conditioner
Mong Kok Cheong Fai Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 208 ft² @47.1
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Mong Kok Foo Tat Building | Unit 4,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 445 ft² @35.3
Saleable Area: 318 ft² @49.4
Main Way Property
Lease HKD$15,700
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Tai Kok Tsui Eltanin Square Mile | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 255 ft² @62
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine

Saleable Area: 455 ft² @32.1
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$14,600
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22