Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,648 results of property for lease
Mong Kok Tung Fat Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @54.4
Smiles Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
To Kwa Wan Sky Tower | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 691 ft² @34.4
Saleable Area: 522 ft² @45.6
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 602 ft² @54.8
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @78.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$33,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Sea view
VR

Gross Area: 2,274 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 1,696 ft² @47.2
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$80,000
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
North east
House
Sino
Simple

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @30
Lease HKD$4,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Tong Lau

Gross Area: 2,300 ft² @20.9
Saleable Area: 1,500 ft² @32
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$48,000
1 Toilet
Shop
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 10,122 ft² @12.8
Saleable Area: 7,500 ft² @17.3
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$130,000
5+ Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Hung Hom Axis | Low Floor,AXIS

Saleable Area: 246 ft² @56.1
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Kai Tak The Pavilia Forest | Unit A,Mid Floor,Tower 2, II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 448 ft² @52.7
Love Property
Lease HKD$23,600
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
Sole Agent
San Po Kong Cambridge Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 288 ft² @43.4
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Kowloon Bay Amoy Gardens | Unit 7,Mid Floor,BLOCK E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 482 ft² @32.2
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @41.3
Smiles Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Hang Lung
Simple
Good view

Saleable Area: 2,020 ft² @24.3
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$49,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Simple
Balcony
Ensuite
Good school zone
VR
Yau Yat Tsuen Yin Court | High Floor

Saleable Area: 587 ft² @51.1
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Yau Ma Tei Orchid Court | High Floor

Saleable Area: 287 ft² @47
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR

Gross Area: 665 ft² @31.3
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$20,800
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11