Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,730 results of property for lease
4 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Prosperous Garden | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 742 ft² @33.7
Saleable Area: 606 ft² @41.3
Fu Shing Property
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
4 days ago posted
Wong Tai Sin The Vista | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 439 ft² @30.8
Saleable Area: 302 ft² @44.7
Gamway Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Wylie Court | Low Floor,BLOCK A,Refurbished For Sale

Gross Area: 2,002 ft² @29.9
Saleable Area: 1,626 ft² @36.8
Century21 I-home Property Consultant
Lease HKD$59,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
4 days ago posted
Kowloon City Luxe Metro | Room 2, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 584 ft² @52.2
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$30,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
4 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Hong Fai Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 409 ft² @31.8
Saleable Area: 271 ft² @48
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Simple
Sham Shui Po Trinity Towers | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @43.3
Nam Cheong Branch Team B (btn)
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
4 days ago posted
Mong Kok Lee Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 598 ft² @12.5
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,500
Cabinet
4 days ago posted
Kai Tak The Henley | Unit D,Mid Floor,Tower 3A,Phase 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 356 ft² @59
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Cheung Sha Wan Soyo Square | Unit E,High Floor

Saleable Area: 223 ft² @61.9
Nam Cheong Branch Team B (btn)
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
VR
Cheung Sha Wan The Astro | Unit C,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 216 ft² @73.1
Nam Cheong Branch Team B (btn)
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
4 days ago posted
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | Low Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 1,477 ft² @29
Saleable Area: 1,053 ft² @40.6
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$42,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Tsim Sha Tsui Wai Wah Building | Unit 1,High Floor

Saleable Area: 380 ft² @47.4
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Balcony
Building view
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant

Saleable Area: 342 ft² @58.5
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,999
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
4 days ago posted
Kai Tak Cullinan Sky | Unit B8,Low Floor,Tower 1,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 787 ft² @69.9
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
4 days ago posted
Yau Tong Montego Bay | High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 460 ft² @46.7
Grand Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Minmetals
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11