Sun Cheong Industrial Building Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

16 results of property for lease
District select: Lai Chi Kok
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,321 ft² @15.9
Saleable Area: 1,050 ft² @20
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$21,000
Studio
South
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,321 ft² @15.9
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
City view
Good view
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV

Gross Area: 2,170 ft² @14.7
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,320 ft² @15.9
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$36,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
Building view
Good view
City view
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,321 ft² @15.9
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,321 ft² @15.9
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$21,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,321 ft² @15.9
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,321 ft² @15.9
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Good view
Building view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,321 ft² @15.9
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom
South
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,321 ft² @15.9
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$21,000
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 1,321 ft² @15.9
Saleable Area: 1,050 ft² @20
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$21,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 2,320 ft² @15.9
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$36,800
Industrial Building
City view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 1,978 ft² @14.6
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$28,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Terrace
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 4,677 ft² @16
Ming Yeung Property
Lease HKD$74,832
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Toilets
South west
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 2,170 ft² @14.1
Saleable Area: 1,736 ft² @17.6
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$30,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22