Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,868 results of property for lease
Tai Kok Tsui Chung Mei Building | Unit 23,High Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @38.8
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,200
1 Bedroom
Stand-alone Building
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Unit C,Mid Floor,T5A TOWER 5,THE AUSTIN, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 520 ft² @65.4
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$34,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
New World
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Jordan Kam Po Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @35.6
Saleable Area: 328 ft² @48.8
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER A1

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @80.9
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Capital Strategic
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 521 ft² @30.3
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
Studio
Commercial Office
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tsim Sha Tsui The Paseo | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 210 ft² @66.7
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Rykadan Capital
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom Polly Court | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 418 ft² @38.3
Saleable Area: 276 ft² @58
Star Net Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North west
Western Style Bldg
All Furniture
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
City view
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 652 ft² @24
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,626
Industrial Building
Kai Tak The Knightsbridge | Unit B,Mid Floor,Tower 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,085 ft² @62.7
Long Imperial Property Limited
Lease HKD$68,000
Apartment
Henderson
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Kwun Tong Grand Central | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 594 ft² @43.8
Kwong Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Kai Tak Cullinan Sky | Unit B8,Mid Floor,Tower 1,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 787 ft² @76.2
Long Imperial Property Limited
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Kai Tak Twin Victoria | High Floor,Tower 1A

Saleable Area: 437 ft² @43
Kwong Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Kai Tak Kt Marina | Mid Floor,TOWER 2C,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 305 ft² @47.5
Kwong Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Kai Tak Cullinan Sky | Mid Floor,Tower 6,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 299 ft² @72.9
Kwong Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
4 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui 92 Kimberley Road | Room 2, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @37
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11