Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,799 results of property for lease
4 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 504 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 340 ft² @49.4
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
HK Ferry
VR
4 days ago posted
Mong Kok Larchwood | Unit F,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 267 ft² @59.9
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Wang On
VR
Ho Man Tin Madera Garden | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 414 ft² @62.3
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view
4 days ago posted
Kowloon Bay Richland Gardens | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 14

Gross Area: 474 ft² @29.5
Saleable Area: 407 ft² @34.4
Property 28 Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Home Ownership
4 days ago posted
Mong Kok 129-131 Fa Yuen Street | Room 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @36.3
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 741 ft² @37.8
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Studio , 2 Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Prince Edward Hung Tim Building | Room 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @30
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$3,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Mong Kok 939 Canton Road | 4/F, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 249 ft² @43.4
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Jordan Man Ying Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 185 ft² @47
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,700
Studio , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
Prepay annual: 10% Off
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 500 ft² @17.6
Property Consultant Valuer And Surveyors
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio
Industrial Building
Sole Agent
4 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Shan Heung Road | Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @75
Property Consultant Valuer And Surveyors
Lease HKD$15,000
Shop
Sole Agent
Jordan Bowring Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @48.2
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
4 days ago posted
Kwun Tong Fu Wah Court | Unit G,Low Floor,FU WAH COURT

Saleable Area: 438 ft² @29.2
地產城
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @10.8
Property Consultant Valuer And Surveyors
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Garden view
River view
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 10,000 ft² @10
Property Consultant Valuer And Surveyors
Lease HKD$100,000
Studio
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11