Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,708 results of property for lease
4 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Tung Po Building | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 90 ft² @66.7
Nelson Property Agency Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$6,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Simple
4 days ago posted
Wong Tai Sin Tsui Chuk Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 659 ft² @26.6
Saleable Area: 591 ft² @29.6
Century 21 Ideatop Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 361 ft² @37.4
Collin Realty Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Simple
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @33.3
Tai Po Stream Dragon Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,000
Subdivided Unit
Tong Lau

Saleable Area: 2,312 ft² @25
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$57,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Yau Ma Tei The Regalia | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 995 ft² @33.2
Saleable Area: 791 ft² @41.7
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby

Gross Area: 600 ft² @13.3
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan The Astro | Unit C,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 238 ft² @70.6
38 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Astro Far East
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Lam Tin Laguna City | Mid Floor,BLOCK 21, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 644 ft² @27.6
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @34.4
Element Property
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
CK Asset

Gross Area: 400 ft² @15.5
Saleable Area: 210 ft² @29.5
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$6,200
Industrial Building
Garden view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Saleable Area: 268 ft² @61.6
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Prince Edward Hung Tim Building | Tang 2Nd Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @44
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Tsim Sha Tsui Beauty Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @55.6
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Building view
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
Jordan Fortune Terrace | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 504 ft² @43.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Building view
Luxury
Air conditioner
Cooker Hood
MTR nearby
4 days ago posted

Ideality Property Limited
Lease HKD$4,350
Residential CarPark
HK Ferry
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11