Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,684 results of property for lease
4 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po 8 Fuk Wa Street | High Floor, 8 Fuk Wa Street

Saleable Area: 332 ft² @42.2
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 9,200 ft² @15.2
Full Team International Propreties
Lease HKD$140,000
Industrial Building
Ho Man Tin Chun Man Court | High Floor,BLOCK H

Gross Area: 582 ft² @32.6
Saleable Area: 485 ft² @39.2
Powerland Realty Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Luxury
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 280 ft² @18.6
Full Team International Propreties
Lease HKD$5,200
Industrial Building
4 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Deltec Court | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 428 ft² @33.4
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @46.3
Powerland Realty Limited
Lease HKD$14,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Wong Tai Sin Tin Ma Court | Unit 9,Low Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 495 ft² @9.7
Saleable Area: 363 ft² @13.2
Achieve Property
Lease HKD$4,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
4 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bed
4 days ago posted
Jordan Wing Fat Mansion | High Floor

Gross Area: 490 ft² @28.6
Saleable Area: 410 ft² @34.1
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @34
Wan Kau Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$6,800
Tong Lau
4 days ago posted
Mong Kok Cheong Ming Building | Unit 2,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 374 ft² @39.6
Overseas Way Investments Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Cooker Hood
Washing Machine
Sole Agent
Tsim Sha Tsui Golden Mansion | Room 2, Low Floor

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @21.4
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Upstair Shop
Elegant
Tsim Sha Tsui Karlock Building | Unit St-No.7, High Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 448 ft² @44.6
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Table
4 days ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit C,Low Floor,NO.4 GLEE PATH,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 840 ft² @26.2
Saleable Area: 626 ft² @35.1
Well Tat Property Agency
Lease HKD$22,000
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Wong Tai Sin Fu Yau Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 388 ft² @31.7
Saleable Area: 313 ft² @39.3
Century 21 Ideatop Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom Sung Shun House | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 616 ft² @32.1
Shun King Property Co
Lease HKD$19,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Good view
Building view
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Kwun Tong | Room A

Gross Area: 330 ft² @18.2
Wang Fung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
Industrial Building
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11