Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,667 results of property for lease
4 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Manor Centre | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 341 ft² @38.7
Saleable Area: 278 ft² @47.5
Full House Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$13,200
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Kowloon Tong 8 Lasalle | High Floor,8 LaSalle

Saleable Area: 926 ft² @73.4
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$68,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 350 ft² @17.1
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Luxury
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 342 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 284 ft² @42.3
高盛地產
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Good view
4 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Pak Tai Mansion | Room C, High Floor

Saleable Area: 465 ft² @34.4
Prime Realty Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
To Kwa Wan Parc 22 | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 792 ft² @35.4
Saleable Area: 603 ft² @46.4
Prime Realty Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
To Kwa Wan Metropolitan Rise | Unit B,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 432 ft² @48.6
Prime Realty Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
To Kwa Wan Kam Shing House | Unit 6,Low Floor

Gross Area: 374 ft² @36.1
Saleable Area: 281 ft² @48
Prime Realty Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Terrace
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Pet friendly
To Kwa Wan Metropolitan Rise | Unit B,Mid Floor

Saleable Area: 419 ft² @51.3
Prime Realty Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Dryer
To Kwa Wan Ming Fat Building | Unit B,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 290 ft² @44.8
Prime Realty Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Leased
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom Bailey Garden | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 611 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @42
Shun King Property Co
Lease HKD$20,000
Apartment
Wheelock
Partially Furnished
Elegant
Kowloon Bay Kwb | Room A

Gross Area: 290 ft² @24.8
Wang Fung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,200
Industrial Building
Good view
4 days ago posted
Lai Chi Kok Banyan Garden | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 644 ft² @34.2
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @46.9
美聯物業
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 758 ft² @36.9
Saleable Area: 558 ft² @50.2
Startland Property
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom Whampoa Estate | Low Floor,BLOCK T

Gross Area: 450 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 323 ft² @51.1
Peninsula Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11