Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,600 results of property for lease

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @32.6
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Tsim Sha Tsui Tsimshatsui Mansion | High Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @53.1
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
4 days ago posted
Mong Kok Tak Cheung Building | Middle Layer

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @44
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio
Western Style Bldg

Gross Area: 778 ft² @16.7
Golden Harbour Property
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @13.3
Golden Harbour Property
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mong Kok Rejoice Court | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 566 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 368 ft² @46.2
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Building view
Good view
Mong Kok Wealth Commercial Centre | Room 06, Low Floor

Gross Area: 250 ft² @32.8
Main Way Property
Lease HKD$8,200
Studio
Commercial Office
Mong Kok 35 Fa Yuen Street | 4 Characters

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @73
Main Way Property
Lease HKD$7,300
Tong Lau
4 days ago posted
Kowloon Bay The Cendas | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 3,420 ft² @40
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$136,800
Shop

Gross Area: 2,800 ft² @51.8
Saleable Area: 2,000 ft² @72.5
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$145,000
Studio , 2 Toilets
Shop
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 283 ft² @42
Saleable Area: 222 ft² @53.6
Main Way Property
Lease HKD$11,900
1 Bedroom
Western Style Bldg
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom Wuhu Residence | High Floor

Gross Area: 326 ft² @39.9
Saleable Area: 227 ft² @57.3
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Chuang's Consortium
Luxury
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 315 ft² @27.9
Main Way Property
Lease HKD$8,800
Commercial Office
Hung Hom Bakerview | Mid Floor,BakerView, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 614 ft² @29
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @44.5
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Far East
Good view
Elegant
Include Powder Room
Hung Hom United Building | Mid Floor,HUNG WAN COURT, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 287 ft² @44.6
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11