Monterey Place Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

8 results of property for lease
District select: Kwun Tong

MONTERY PLAZA Office blds.

Montery Plaza Mid Floor, located at 15 Chong Yip Street, Kwun Tong, is Commercial type.

See MONTERY PLAZA office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 3,997 ft² @24.5
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$97,926
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Simple
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 3,997 ft² @22
Landmark 28 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$88,000
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 375 ft² @26.7
Goals Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Industrial Building
Good view

Gross Area: 2,200 ft² @21.7
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$47,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,200 ft² @21.6
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$47,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Kwun Tong Monterey Place | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,199 ft² @20.9
Saleable Area: 1,484 ft² @31
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$46,000
3 Bedrooms
South east
Commercial Office
24 hours Entrance
Building view
Good view
Mountain view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,095 ft² @25
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$27,375
Commercial Office
Simple
Building view
Mountain view
City view
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 2,199 ft² @22.7
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
Commercial Office
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11