Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,412 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 791 ft² @35.4
Saleable Area: 552 ft² @50.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak K. Summit | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 2B,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 331 ft² @59.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok 700 Nathan Road

Gross Area: 7,150 ft² @45
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$321,750
Commercial Office
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,280 ft² @22
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$72,160
Commercial Office
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,007 ft² @14.9
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
QF Capital
Elegant
Good view
2 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po United Chinese Bank Building

Gross Area: 1,500 ft² @19
King Properties Co.
Lease HKD$28,500
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,520 ft² @20
Saleable Area: 1,064 ft² @28.6
Global Rich Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,400
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,873 ft² @10
Saleable Area: 1,405 ft² @13.4
Landmark 28 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
Industrial Building
Sea view
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @48
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$100,800
Commercial Office
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok Elize Park | High Floor

Saleable Area: 243 ft² @73.3
Collin Realty Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
LOFTER
Garden view
Good view
Simple
2 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po Joyful Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 620 ft² @24
Saleable Area: 392 ft² @38
Billions Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$14,900
2 Bedrooms
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Prince Edward New Building | Full Layer, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 251 ft² @77.7
Collin Realty Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @26.2
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$55,000
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Good view
Garden view
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Simple
A
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak The Pavilia Forest | Unit G,Mid Floor,Tower 2, II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 392 ft² @47.2
Hkp
Lease HKD$18,500
Apartment
New World
@
Wong Tai Sin The Forest Hills | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 648 ft² @29.3
Saleable Area: 455 ft² @41.8
Full-mark Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11