Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,407 results of property for lease

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @40.6
Spf Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
2 days ago posted
Prince Edward Kwong Lan Building | Room 8, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @53.1
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
...
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,833 ft² @11.3
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted
Jordan National Court | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,108 ft² @7.4
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Hung Hom Whampoa Estate | Mid Floor,BLOCK R, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @35.6
Saleable Area: 323 ft² @49.5
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
City and Urban
Elegant
Include Powder Room
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,000 ft² @32
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$64,000
Commercial Office
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom The Metropolis Residence | Unit 15,Low Floor,TOWER ONE

Gross Area: 651 ft² @36.1
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @48
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,500
1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 791 ft² @35.4
Saleable Area: 552 ft² @50.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak K. Summit | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 2B,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 331 ft² @59.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok 700 Nathan Road

Gross Area: 7,150 ft² @45
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$321,750
Commercial Office
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,280 ft² @22
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$72,160
Commercial Office
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,007 ft² @14.9
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
QF Capital
Elegant
Good view
2 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po United Chinese Bank Building

Gross Area: 1,500 ft² @19
King Properties Co.
Lease HKD$28,500
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,520 ft² @20
Saleable Area: 1,064 ft² @28.6
Global Rich Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,400
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,873 ft² @10
Saleable Area: 1,405 ft² @13.4
Landmark 28 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
Industrial Building
Sea view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11