Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,464 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,206 ft² @20.6
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$66,000
5+ Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted
Lam Tin Tak Tin Estate | Middle Level, Whole block

Saleable Area: 369 ft² @25.2
Wings Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Public Housing
Garden view
Good view
Sole Agent

Saleable Area: 263 ft² @38
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$10,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Shopping Mall nearby
2 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Madera Garden | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 414 ft² @62.3
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$25,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Hip Shing Hong
Good school zone
Balcony
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @34.6
Charming Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$4,500
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 222 ft² @67.6
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Elegant
City view
Include Powder Room
2 days ago posted
Kwun Tong Kwun Tong Industrial

Gross Area: 3,800 ft² @14.5
Landmark 28 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
City view
Sea view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
2 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Phase 2 Of Mei King Mansion | Twenty Two, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @38.9
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 519 ft² @48.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Apartment
Kerry
2 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po Cheong Fai Building | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 217 ft² @46.1
Confluence Real Estate
Lease HKD$10,000
Studio
North
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,022 ft² @15.8
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @15.4
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 600 ft² @15.5
Fast Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Industrial Building
Kai Tak Kt Marina | Unit M,Low Floor,TOWER 2C,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @50.5
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
K. Wah
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
Good view
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 904 ft² @18.8
Hang Fung Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11