Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,528 results of property for lease
Sham Shui Po Shamshuipo Tong Lau | Room B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @14.7
Cheong Fuk Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Simple
Cheung Sha Wan 376 Castle Peak Road | Room B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @28.7
Wan Kau Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$4,300
Tong Lau
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Low Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 351 ft² @54.1
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Upper East | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 296 ft² @53.4
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok One Soho | Unit B7,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @65.6
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom The Vantage | High Floor

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @57.5
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Hung Hom The Vantage | Unit C1,High Floor

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @61.4
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,000 ft² @10
Landmark 28 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
Simple
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Kiu Kin Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 620 ft² @38.4
Tai Tung Estate Development Ltd.
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok Skypark | Unit C5,High Floor,SKYPARK

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @58.1
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
New World
Luxury
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak Victoria Skye | Unit N,High Floor,OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 330 ft² @56.1
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K&K
2 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui I-Home | High Floor,I-home

Gross Area: 712 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @47.7
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok Wah Sun Building | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 302 ft² @49
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
To Kwa Wan Fu Men Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 502 ft² @26.9
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 423 ft² @73.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Capital Strategic
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11