Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,620 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 200 ft² @11.9
Fu Lai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$2,380
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 280 ft² @12.1
Fu Lai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$3,380
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 280 ft² @10.4
Fu Lai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$2,900
Industrial Building

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @65.6
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Table

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @47.2
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Luxury

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @44.4
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Table
Mong Kok Wing Wah Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @44.4
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Refrigerator
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Elegant
Tsim Sha Tsui Hankow Centre | High Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @57.7
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
Jordan Pollock Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @54.4
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 120 ft² @43.2
Lease HKD$5,180
landlord
Commercial Office
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
1 day ago posted

Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Lease HKD$3,200
Residential CarPark
Lease HKD$3,200
landlord
Commercial CarPark
Industrial Building
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
1 day ago posted
Mong Kok One Soho | Unit A6,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 298 ft² @56.4
Asahi Property Company
Lease HKD$16,800
Apartment
Sino
1 day ago posted
Sham Shui Po Joyful Garden | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 620 ft² @24
Saleable Area: 392 ft² @38
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11