Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,651 results of property for lease
1 day ago posted
Ho Man Tin Onmantin | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 6A,Phase IIB, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 388 ft² @60.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$23,500
Apartment
Great Eagle
Elegant
VR
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @39.4
Andy Properties Agency
Lease HKD$7,100
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 760 ft² @13.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$10,500
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1 day ago posted
Yau Tong One East Coast | High Floor,TOWER 1-B

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @52.3
Grand Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Good view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 3 (3A),PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 790 ft² @65.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$52,000
Cooker Hood
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 26,040 ft² @11.5
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Lease HKD$300,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @25.5
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Simple
1 day ago posted

Andy Properties Agency
Lease HKD$3,400
Residential CarPark
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @46.1
Andy Properties Agency
Lease HKD$8,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,371 ft² @13.3
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$45,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Tsim Sha Tsui Everglory Centre

Gross Area: 730 ft² @24.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1 day ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Tai Chuen Building

Gross Area: 1,260 ft² @53.2
Lease HKD$67,000
landlord
Shop

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @20.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$43,800
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV

Gross Area: 972 ft² @25.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 699 ft² @32.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$23,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11