Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,679 results of property for lease
Tai Kok Tsui 工商大廈 | Room 1

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @16
Hang Yik Property
Lease HKD$17,600
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 500 ft² @12.6
Hang Yik Property
Lease HKD$6,300
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 890 ft² @16.6
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,875 ft² @13.3
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Good view
Elegant
Kwun Tong Lemmi Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,648 ft² @17.6
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Kwun Tong Texwood Plaza | High Floor

Gross Area: 6,023 ft² @13.8
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$83,000
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Sham Shui Po Sun On Building | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 427 ft² @34
高盛地產
Lease HKD$14,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished

Gross Area: 1,455 ft² @24.1
Billions Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
Commercial Office
Good view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Kwun Tong Hopewell House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 415 ft² @5.8
Golden Ocean Property Limited
Lease HKD$2,400
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Share Rental
Short-term Rental
City view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Wing Ning Building | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 356 ft² @29.5
Saleable Area: 222 ft² @47.3
高盛地產
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Mountain view
1 day ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Cosmopolitan Estates | Low Floor,TAI KUNG BUILDING--BLOCK D

Saleable Area: 190 ft² @40
Prosperity Realty
Lease HKD$7,600
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Sham Shui Po Wai Tak Building | Room 3, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @28.8
Chan's Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Tong Lau
Air conditioner
Simple
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 4,005 ft² @14.2
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$57,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
1 day ago posted
Lai Chi Kok Wong Hong Factory Building | Room C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 280 ft² @10.4
Lease HKD$2,900
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
1 day ago posted
Ho Man Tin One Homantin | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 499 ft² @52.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Luxury
VR
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11