Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,549 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Lime Stardom | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 495 ft² @38
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @48.7
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,500 ft² @16.7
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok Shun Cheong Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 394 ft² @38.6
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$15,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 998 ft² @45.1
Saleable Area: 755 ft² @59.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
The Wharf
Garden view
Sea view
VR
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok Concord Building | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 412 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 318 ft² @47.2
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Western Style Bldg
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok One Soho | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @62.5
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,528 ft² @16.7
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$25,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 260 ft² @21.2
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Chinese Mansion | Room A, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @36.1
Goldtop Property Ltd
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Tong Lau
Elegant
Good view
City view
Building view
2 days ago posted
Lai Chi Kok 永盛工業大厦 | Room 12F9A, High Floor

Gross Area: 220 ft² @22.7
Saleable Area: 110 ft² @45.5
Lease HKD$5,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Prepay annual: 5% Off
2 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Hong Fai Building | Unit B5,High Floor,BLOCK B

Saleable Area: 210 ft² @50
Park Ho Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @47.2
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @42.9
Kee Cheong Property Company
Lease HKD$7,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
2 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Fu Cheong Building | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 492 ft² @30.1
Saleable Area: 360 ft² @41.1
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Western Style Bldg
2 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Peace Tower | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 453 ft² @37.1
Saleable Area: 311 ft² @54
Powerland Realty Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11