Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,534 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Fu Cheong Building | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 492 ft² @30.1
Saleable Area: 360 ft² @41.1
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Western Style Bldg
2 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Peace Tower | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 453 ft² @37.1
Saleable Area: 311 ft² @54
Powerland Realty Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
2 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | Room 3, Low Floor

Gross Area: 100 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 80 ft² @45
Lease HKD$3,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
landlord
Tong Lau
Pet friendly
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,153 ft² @17.1
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$36,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,650 ft² @11.2
Lease HKD$29,600
landlord
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted
Prince Edward Tenement House | Room 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @36.1
Sing Tat Property
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
2 days ago posted
Jordan Man Yuen Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @55
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,785 ft² @17.9
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 447 ft² @32.4
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok Skyway Mansion | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 780 ft² @23.1
Saleable Area: 550 ft² @32.7
Golden Keys Property Consultant (hk) Ltd
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
bcd
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Baker Circle Dover | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @59.3
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak Victoria Skye | Unit L,Low Floor,OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 273 ft² @54.9
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K&K
Building view
City view
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
2 days ago posted
Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 19

Gross Area: 1,311 ft² @37
Saleable Area: 1,072 ft² @45.2
Apex Premium Properties Limited
Lease HKD$48,500
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
Mong Kok Mongkok Plaza | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 513 ft² @36.1
Saleable Area: 333 ft² @55.6
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
Yau Ma Tei Seawide Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 356 ft² @28.1
Saleable Area: 236 ft² @42.4
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11