Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,737 results of property for lease
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Low Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @56.1
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
To Kwa Wan The Zutten | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 191 ft² @62.8
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @52.8
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 560 ft² @20.5
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$11,500
Industrial Building
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 980 ft² @15.3
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 910 ft² @16.5
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @12.7
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$14,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,360 ft² @15
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$35,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 375 ft² @21.3
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$8,000
Industrial Building
1 day ago posted
Mong Kok Mongkok Building | House, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 454 ft² @43.6
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Building view
1 day ago posted
Shek Kip Mei Beacon Peak | Unit C,High Floor,Tower 6,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 768 ft² @62.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$48,000
Refrigerator
1 day ago posted
Kwun Tong Yee On Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 240 ft² @28.3
Hing Yip Property
Lease HKD$6,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Cheung Sha Wan Soyo Square | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 181 ft² @71.3
Serene Field Properties
Lease HKD$12,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Building view
City view
2 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan 150 Castle Peak Road | Room 1B, No. 150, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 240 ft² @39.2
Lease HKD$9,400
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Luxury

Saleable Area: 800 ft² @35
Katy Property Ltd
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11