Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,728 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 406 ft² @49.3
Saleable Area: 312 ft² @64.1
Gf Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
22 hours ago posted
San Po Kong Yue Yee Mansion | Xinpugang, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 135 ft² @38.5
Sang Fat Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$5,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
22 hours ago posted
Olympic Island Harbourview | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 816 ft² @41.4
Saleable Area: 596 ft² @56.7
Lease HKD$33,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
22 hours ago posted
Kai Tak Monaco | Low Floor,TOWER 1B,GRANDE MONACO

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @61.4
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
23 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Tak Bo Building | Unit B1,High Floor

Saleable Area: 509 ft² @36.9
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
23 hours ago posted
San Po Kong Yue Fu Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @41.4
Chan's Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Simple
All Furniture
All Electrical Appliance
23 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po Astoria Crest | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 299 ft² @53.5
Glory Real Estate Agency Co.
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
23 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 3,165 ft² @13
1 Property Hk Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$41,100
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
23 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 340 ft² @14.7
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Sole Agent
Jordan New Lucky House | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @11
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @58.7
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Water Heaters
Air conditioner
Refrigerator
Cooker Hood
Elegant
Mong Kok Lai Tong Building | Low Floor,BLOCK B

Saleable Area: 238 ft² @44.1
Ka Wong Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Simple

Gross Area: 1,290 ft² @33.3
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$42,900
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Good view
Simple
23 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Bedford Mansion | Unit G, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @21.3
Saleable Area: 376 ft² @34
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 752 ft² @55.9
Love Property
Lease HKD$42,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wheelock
River view
Garden view
Good view
24 hours ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan The Paddington | Unit A1,Low Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 345 ft² @60.9
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11