Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,780 results of property for lease
16 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 120 ft² @43.2
Lease HKD$5,180
landlord
Commercial Office
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
16 hours ago posted

Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Lease HKD$3,200
Residential CarPark
Lease HKD$3,200
landlord
Commercial CarPark
Industrial Building
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
16 hours ago posted
Mong Kok One Soho | Unit A6,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 298 ft² @56.4
Asahi Property Company
Lease HKD$16,800
Apartment
Sino
17 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po Joyful Garden | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 620 ft² @24
Saleable Area: 392 ft² @38
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @10
Chan's Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Studio
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 2,131 ft² @9.4
Chan's Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,980
Studio , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Good view
17 hours ago posted
San Po Kong Cheong Tai Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 135 ft² @39.3
Chan's Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,300
1 Bathroom
Simple
17 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong Hopewell House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @40.3
Chan's Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
All Furniture
All Electrical Appliance
Building view
Elegant
17 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,283 ft² @22.2
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$28,500
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
17 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @13.6
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
22 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @14.5
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
22 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui 山林道商業大廈

Gross Area: 1,318 ft² @26.9
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$35,500
Industrial Building
Good view
22 hours ago posted
To Kwa Wan 土瓜灣工商大廈

Gross Area: 3,900 ft² @13.1
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$51,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Whole floor
Simple
22 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 970 ft² @27.8
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11