Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,785 results of property for lease
18 hours ago posted
San Po Kong Cheong Tai Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 135 ft² @39.3
Chan's Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,300
1 Bathroom
Simple
18 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong Hopewell House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @40.3
Chan's Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
All Furniture
All Electrical Appliance
Building view
Elegant
18 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,283 ft² @22.2
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$28,500
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
19 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @13.6
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
23 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @14.5
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
23 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui 山林道商業大廈

Gross Area: 1,318 ft² @26.9
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$35,500
Industrial Building
Good view
23 hours ago posted
To Kwa Wan 土瓜灣工商大廈

Gross Area: 3,900 ft² @13.1
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$51,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Whole floor
Simple
23 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 970 ft² @27.8
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view

Gross Area: 583 ft² @34.3
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,999
Industrial Building
Simple
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Good view
23 hours ago posted
To Kwa Wan 旭日街工業大廈

Gross Area: 3,870 ft² @9.4
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$36,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Simple

Gross Area: 2,880 ft² @9
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 6,786 ft² @8
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$54,000
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 1,648 ft² @16
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,368
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 4,200 ft² @10
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
23 hours ago posted
To Kwa Wan 旭日街工廈

Gross Area: 824 ft² @16.4
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11