Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,786 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 4,200 ft² @10
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
1 day ago posted
To Kwa Wan 旭日街工廈

Gross Area: 824 ft² @16.4
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 300 ft² @16
Chung Gang Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,800
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,188 ft² @18.4
Saleable Area: 855 ft² @25.5
Global Rich Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 300 ft² @15
Chung Gang Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 300 ft² @14.3
Chung Gang Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,300
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 100 ft² @28
Chung Gang Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$2,800
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 300 ft² @13
Chung Gang Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$3,900
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 300 ft² @13
Chung Gang Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$3,900
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1 day ago posted
To Kwa Wan Appartment | Room B, Low Floor

Gross Area: 230 ft² @25.7
Saleable Area: 190 ft² @31.1
Lease HKD$5,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Stand-alone Building
Subdivided Unit
Tong Lau
Simple
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom Baker Circle Euston | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 374 ft² @61
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
1 day ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Prat Building | Unit C, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @46.4
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Prepay annual: 5% Off
1 day ago posted
Mong Kok Lung Mong Building | Room A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 160 ft² @49.4
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @52.7
Lease HKD$7,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Wong Tai Sin Phoenext | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 261 ft² @59.4
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Low Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @56.1
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11