Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,527 results of property for lease
1 day ago posted
San Po Kong Horizon East | High Floor

Gross Area: 2,007 ft² @17.4
Chk Property Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
1 Bedroom , 2 Toilets
South west
Industrial Building
QF Capital
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
1 day ago posted
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,035 ft² @43.5
Saleable Area: 743 ft² @60.6
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Hang Lung
Garden view
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @13
Saleable Area: 800 ft² @16.3
中毅物業代理
Lease HKD$13,000
South
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 563 ft² @42.5
New Leader Property Agency
Lease HKD$23,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
1 day ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Lime Stardom | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 495 ft² @38
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @48.7
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,500 ft² @16.7
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1 day ago posted
Mong Kok Shun Cheong Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 394 ft² @38.6
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$15,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
1 day ago posted
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 998 ft² @45.1
Saleable Area: 755 ft² @59.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
The Wharf
Garden view
Sea view
VR
1 day ago posted
Mong Kok Concord Building | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 412 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 318 ft² @47.2
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Western Style Bldg
1 day ago posted
Mong Kok One Soho | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @62.5
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,528 ft² @16.7
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$25,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 260 ft² @21.2
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building
1 day ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Chinese Mansion | Room A, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @36.1
Goldtop Property Ltd
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Tong Lau
Elegant
Good view
City view
Building view
1 day ago posted
Lai Chi Kok 永盛工業大厦 | Room 12F9A, High Floor

Gross Area: 220 ft² @22.7
Saleable Area: 110 ft² @45.5
Lease HKD$5,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Prepay annual: 5% Off
1 day ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Hong Fai Building | Unit B5,High Floor,BLOCK B

Saleable Area: 210 ft² @50
Park Ho Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11