HK Island Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,962 results of property for lease
Wan Chai Sam Yuen Mansion | High Floor

Gross Area: 513 ft² @36.1
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @47.9
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Gross Area: 130 ft² @44.6
Lease HKD$5,800
landlord
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 110 ft² @43.6
Lease HKD$4,800
landlord
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Wan Chai Hopewell Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 40 ft² @97
Lease HKD$3,880
landlord
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,285 ft² @28.5
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$36,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor
Independent toilet
Sea view
Good view
Elegant
Wan Chai Shui Cheung Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 363 ft² @30.3
Wanchai Property
Lease HKD$11,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Induction Hob
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Elegant
Happy Valley Eight Kwai Fong Happy Valley | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 258 ft² @65.1
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
VR

Gross Area: 4,882 ft² @13.5
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$66,000
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 4,000 ft² @9
Fung Shing Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$36,000
Industrial Building
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit E,Mid Floor,Tower 5,Blue Coast II

Saleable Area: 474 ft² @57.6
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$27,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Road King
North Point One Prestige | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 206 ft² @71.8
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom

Tt Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$1,500
Motor bike CarPark
Sino
Sole Agent
Kennedy Town Smithfield Court | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 427 ft² @46.4
Saleable Area: 335 ft² @59.1
Joe Asia Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 932 ft² @46.1
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$43,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11