Quarry Bay Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-10
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
80 results of property for lease
District select: Quarry Bay
save search condition - [ Office,Quarry Bay (80) ]
19
Golden
Starting from $3,000 near the subway, shared toilets with windows and running water / private toilet
Quarry Bay
Wing Wah Ind Bldg
Gross Area: 305 ft²
@27.9
Brilliant Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$8,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
10
Top
office based with Stylish loft. Beautifully renovated. 24-hour access. Spacious. sea view.
Quarry Bay
Eastern Harbour Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 2,632 ft²
@18.2
Sunchase Property Consultants Co. Limited
Lease HKD$48,000
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Sea view
Good view
Elegant
5
Top
Wing Wah Industrial Building Workshop
Quarry Bay
Wing Wah Industrail Building
|
11/F, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 218 ft²
@34.4
Lease HKD$7,500
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
4
Eastern Centre-Eifficient layout, Near MTR
Quarry Bay
Eastern Centre
Gross Area: 1,250 ft²
@20.8
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
7
Tung Chong Ind Building-Premier Location, 24 Hours access
Quarry Bay
Tung Chong Factory Building
Gross Area: 4,000 ft²
@11
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$43,800
Industrial Building
8
Tung Kin - Good Location, Outside Toilet, Favourable Rental, Move in condition
Quarry Bay
Tung Kin Factory Building
Gross Area: 1,750 ft²
@16
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
7
Quarry Bay Industrial Building Selection
9 hours ago posted
Quarry Bay
Tung Kin Factory Building
Gross Area: 1,200 ft²
@15.4
Eastern Realty Co.
Lease HKD$18,500
Industrial Building
14
《𝓐 𝓛𝓪𝓷𝓭~𝓒𝓪𝓽𝓱𝔂 𝓜𝓪》𝓼𝓹𝓮𝓬𝓲𝓪𝓵𝓲𝔃𝓮 𝓲𝓷 𝓘𝓷𝓭𝓾𝓼𝓽𝓻𝓲𝓪𝓵 𝓒𝓸𝓶𝓶𝓮𝓻𝓬𝓲𝓪𝓵
1 day ago posted
Quarry Bay
Westlands Centre
Gross Area: 2,408 ft²
@20.8
A Land Property
Lease HKD$50,000
Studio
Industrial Building
Elegant
Garden view
9
NICE RENOVATED , READY FOR USE
1 day ago posted
Quarry Bay
Eastern Harbour Centre
Gross Area: 2,997 ft²
@18.4
New Lain Realty Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
North
Industrial Building
Sea view
Elegant
19
《A Land~Cathy Ma》specialize in Industrial Commercial
1 day ago posted
Quarry Bay
Tung Kin Factory Building
Gross Area: 10,500 ft²
@16.5
A Land Property
Lease HKD$173,250
Industrial Building
City view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
16
《A Land~Cathy Ma》specialize in Industrial Commercial
1 day ago posted
Quarry Bay
Tung Kin Factory Building
Gross Area: 1,750 ft²
@14.3
A Land Property
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
City view
20
《A Land~Cathy Ma》specialize in Industrial Commercial
1 day ago posted
Quarry Bay
Eastern Centre
Gross Area: 3,924 ft²
@18
A Land Property
Lease HKD$70,632
Commercial Office
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
13
《𝓐 𝓛𝓪𝓷𝓭~𝓒𝓪𝓽𝓱𝔂 𝓜𝓪》𝓼𝓹𝓮𝓬𝓲𝓪𝓵𝓲𝔃𝓮 𝓲𝓷 𝓘𝓷𝓭𝓾𝓼𝓽𝓻𝓲𝓪𝓵 𝓒𝓸𝓶𝓶𝓮𝓻𝓬𝓲𝓪𝓵
1 day ago posted
Quarry Bay
Cheong Lee Building
|
Room 1
Gross Area: 9,600 ft²
@8
A Land Property
Lease HKD$76,800
Industrial Building
Good view
9
《A Land~Cathy Ma》specialize in Industrial Commercial
1 day ago posted
Quarry Bay
Cheong Lee Building
Gross Area: 303 ft²
@31.4
A Land Property
Lease HKD$9,500
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Simple
Dedicated Mailbox
10
Eastern Harbour Centre-5 minutes to MTR, Not included Penhouse, Outside toilet, Favouable Rental
2 days ago posted
Quarry Bay
Eastern Harbour Centre
Gross Area: 843 ft²
@13
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
Industrial Building
Simple
1
2
3
4
5
6
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|