HK Island Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,972 results of property for lease
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1(2B) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 452 ft² @64.2
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Shek Tong Tsui Mei Sun Lau | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 281 ft² @40.9
Excellence Property Ltd
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 377 ft² @38.5
Saleable Area: 281 ft² @51.6
Pak Hin Property
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
MTR nearby
Good view
Elegant
Wan Chai Starlight Garden | Unit C,Low Floor

Gross Area: 413 ft² @44.8
Saleable Area: 332 ft² @55.7
Target View Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Bed
Include Powder Room
Causeway Bay Sung Lan Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 525 ft² @57.1
Park View Property Agents Co.
Lease HKD$30,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Bed
Partially Furnished
Wardobe
All Electrical Appliance

Saleable Area: 408 ft² @55.1
Wan Chai Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building

Gross Area: 220 ft² @36.4
Fung Shing Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$8,000
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Happy Valley Eight Kwai Fong Happy Valley | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 411 ft² @67.2
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$27,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Fortress Hill Carson Mansion | Unit 7,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 510 ft² @38.8
Saleable Area: 450 ft² @44
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Good view
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Shopping Mall nearby

Saleable Area: 549 ft² @72.5
Konde Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$39,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
Wang On
Sai Ying Pun One Artlane | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 282 ft² @84.4
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby

Gross Area: 690 ft² @13.5
Fung Shing Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$9,300
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Wan Chai Sam Yuen Mansion | High Floor

Gross Area: 513 ft² @36.1
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @47.9
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Gross Area: 130 ft² @44.6
Lease HKD$5,800
landlord
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 110 ft² @43.6
Lease HKD$4,800
landlord
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11