HK Island Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,995 results of property for lease
Causeway Bay Leigyinn Building | 58-58 Leighton Road

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @40
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
VR
Quarry Bay Wai Lee Building | Unit 12,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 420 ft² @26.9
Saleable Area: 278 ft² @40.6
Pro Wealth Property
Lease HKD$11,300
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Simple

Gross Area: 1,219 ft² @26.3
Kk Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
4 Bedrooms
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 1,556 ft² @26.3
Top Lead Property
Lease HKD$40,888
Commercial Office
Western Mid-levels Beauty Court | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,762 ft² @39.7
Saleable Area: 1,350 ft² @51.9
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$70,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Mountain view
City view
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
Western Mid-levels Parkway Court | Unit 5,Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 1,267 ft² @37.9
Saleable Area: 1,051 ft² @45.7
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$48,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment

Gross Area: 1,820 ft² @43.4
Saleable Area: 1,650 ft² @47.9
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$79,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wan Chai 48 Morrison Hill Road | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 2,487 ft² @19.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$48,000
Shop

Gross Area: 1,172 ft² @42.7
Saleable Area: 881 ft² @56.8
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Western Mid-levels Carol Mansion | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,058 ft² @45.4
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$48,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Western Mid-levels Realty Gardens | Unit A,High Floor,VENICE COURT

Saleable Area: 1,166 ft² @54.9
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$64,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,578 ft² @43.1
Saleable Area: 1,293 ft² @52.6
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$68,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Elegant
Sea view

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @16.9
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Toilets
landlord
Commercial Office
Elegant
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor

Gross Area: 363 ft² @43
Saleable Area: 270 ft² @57.8
Tin Lap Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @31.7
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$19,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11