HK Island Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,994 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 550 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 465 ft² @43
Wan Chai Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Tai Hang Chinese Mansion | Full Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 466 ft² @36.5
Viland Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 480 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 410 ft² @42.7
Wisdom Bright Realty
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Good view
Building view
Elegant
Partially Furnished

Gross Area: 371 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 291 ft² @46.7
Century 21 Keynes Property Consultants
Lease HKD$13,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone

Gross Area: 1,750 ft² @60
Golden Region World Realty Limited
Lease HKD$105,000
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 1,555 ft² @65
Golden Region World Realty Limited
Lease HKD$101,075
Commercial Office
Western Mid-levels Scenic Garden | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,768 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 1,397 ft² @44.4
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$62,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Building view
Luxury

Saleable Area: 534 ft² @54.3
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Sheung Wan Rich View Terrace | Low-Rise, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 396 ft² @67.7
Tin Lap Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$26,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Causeway Bay Times Square

Gross Area: 4,500 ft² @49.3
Golden Region World Realty Limited
Lease HKD$222,000
Commercial Office
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,020 ft² @36.3
Golden Region World Realty Limited
Lease HKD$37,000
Commercial Office
Simple

Gross Area: 1,060 ft² @30.2
Golden Region World Realty Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Commercial Office
Elegant

Gross Area: 740 ft² @25.7
Intercity Real Estate Consultants
Lease HKD$19,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Wan Chai Everwin Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @45.1
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @56
Blessing Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Causeway Bay Leigyinn Building | 58-58 Leighton Road

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @40
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11