HK Island Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,993 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 3,232 ft² @35
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$113,120
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
24 hours CCTV
North Point 101 Kings Road | Unit E,High Floor

Saleable Area: 399 ft² @65.2
Jc Property Management Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Gross Area: 1,390 ft² @32.4
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$45,000
2 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
City view
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 792 ft² @44.2
Saleable Area: 626 ft² @55.9
Golden Stars Property
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Good school zone
VR

Saleable Area: 2,194 ft² @36
Golden Stars Property
Lease HKD$79,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR

Saleable Area: 282 ft² @70.9
Jc Property Management Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Apartment
Wheelock
Elegant
Kennedy Town Treasure Court | Unit D,High Floor

Saleable Area: 281 ft² @61.2
Kin Kee Property
Lease HKD$17,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
Simple
North Point Kin Bong Building | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 431 ft² @33.6
Saleable Area: 288 ft² @50.3
Hang Hing Property Agent Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sea view
Good view
Elegant
Central Chung San House | Unit E, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 215 ft² @46.5
A.h. Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 545 ft² @28.4
18 Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Building view
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Shek Tong Tsui Mei Sun Lau | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 465 ft² @35.5
Saleable Area: 366 ft² @45.1
Fortuneland Real Est
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple

Gross Area: 550 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 465 ft² @43
Wan Chai Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Tai Hang Chinese Mansion | Full Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 466 ft² @36.5
Viland Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 480 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 410 ft² @42.7
Wisdom Bright Realty
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Good view
Building view
Elegant
Partially Furnished

Gross Area: 371 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 291 ft² @46.7
Century 21 Keynes Property Consultants
Lease HKD$13,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11