HK Island Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,993 results of property for lease
Stanley Apartment | High Floor

Saleable Area: 530 ft² @56.6
Ng Kee Properties
Lease HKD$30,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Sea view
Roof top
Duplex Apartment
Wan Chai One Wanchai | Unit E,Low Floor

Gross Area: 595 ft² @43.7
Saleable Area: 442 ft² @58.8
Lok Moon Agency Co.
Lease HKD$26,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinese Estates
Simple
North Point Provident Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,537 ft² @35
Saleable Area: 1,308 ft² @41.1
Hang Hing Property Agent Limited
Lease HKD$53,800
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Elegant
Sai Ying Pun The Nova | High Floor

Saleable Area: 634 ft² @72.6
Century 21 Linkage (sai Wan) Limited
Lease HKD$46,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
Good view
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Luxury
Sheung Wan Hung Cheong House | Room 6

Saleable Area: 432 ft² @33.6
A.h. Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
Simple
MTR nearby
North Point Ming Yuen Centre | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 434 ft² @38.7
Saleable Area: 362 ft² @46.4
Hang Hing Property Agent Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Happy Valley Wong Nai Chung Road | Middle Layer, High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,125 ft² @46.2
Y & K Properties Limited
Lease HKD$52,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sofa
Quarry Bay Ka Wing Building | Unit H,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 458 ft² @38.9
Saleable Area: 382 ft² @46.6
Haven Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment

Gross Area: 3,232 ft² @35
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$113,120
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
24 hours CCTV
North Point 101 Kings Road | Unit E,High Floor

Saleable Area: 399 ft² @65.2
Jc Property Management Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Gross Area: 1,390 ft² @32.4
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$45,000
2 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
City view
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 792 ft² @44.2
Saleable Area: 626 ft² @55.9
Golden Stars Property
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Good school zone
VR

Saleable Area: 2,194 ft² @36
Golden Stars Property
Lease HKD$79,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR

Saleable Area: 282 ft² @70.9
Jc Property Management Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Apartment
Wheelock
Elegant
Kennedy Town Treasure Court | Unit D,High Floor

Saleable Area: 281 ft² @61.2
Kin Kee Property
Lease HKD$17,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11