HK Island Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,979 results of property for lease
Kennedy Town Treasure Court | Unit D,High Floor

Saleable Area: 281 ft² @61.2
Kin Kee Property
Lease HKD$17,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
Simple
North Point Kin Bong Building | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 431 ft² @33.6
Saleable Area: 288 ft² @50.3
Hang Hing Property Agent Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sea view
Good view
Elegant
Central Chung San House | Unit E, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 215 ft² @46.5
A.h. Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 545 ft² @28.4
18 Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Building view
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Shek Tong Tsui Mei Sun Lau | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 465 ft² @35.5
Saleable Area: 366 ft² @45.1
Fortuneland Real Est
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple

Gross Area: 550 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 465 ft² @43
Wan Chai Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Tai Hang Chinese Mansion | Full Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 466 ft² @36.5
Viland Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 480 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 410 ft² @42.7
Wisdom Bright Realty
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Good view
Building view
Elegant
Partially Furnished

Gross Area: 371 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 291 ft² @46.7
Century 21 Keynes Property Consultants
Lease HKD$13,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone

Gross Area: 1,750 ft² @60
Golden Region World Realty Limited
Lease HKD$105,000
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 1,555 ft² @65
Golden Region World Realty Limited
Lease HKD$101,075
Commercial Office
Western Mid-levels Scenic Garden | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,768 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 1,397 ft² @44.4
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$62,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Building view
Luxury

Saleable Area: 534 ft² @54.3
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Sheung Wan Rich View Terrace | Low-Rise, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 396 ft² @67.7
Tin Lap Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$26,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Causeway Bay Times Square

Gross Area: 4,500 ft² @49.3
Golden Region World Realty Limited
Lease HKD$222,000
Commercial Office
Sea view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11