HK Island Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,959 results of property for lease
Western Mid-levels Scenic Garden | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,768 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 1,397 ft² @44.4
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$62,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Building view
Luxury

Saleable Area: 534 ft² @54.3
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Sheung Wan Rich View Terrace | Low-Rise, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 396 ft² @67.7
Tin Lap Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$26,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Causeway Bay Times Square

Gross Area: 4,500 ft² @49.3
Golden Region World Realty Limited
Lease HKD$222,000
Commercial Office
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,020 ft² @36.3
Golden Region World Realty Limited
Lease HKD$37,000
Commercial Office
Simple

Gross Area: 1,060 ft² @30.2
Golden Region World Realty Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Commercial Office
Elegant

Gross Area: 740 ft² @25.7
Intercity Real Estate Consultants
Lease HKD$19,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Wan Chai Everwin Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @45.1
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @56
Blessing Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Causeway Bay Leigyinn Building | 58-58 Leighton Road

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @40
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
VR
Quarry Bay Wai Lee Building | Unit 12,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 420 ft² @26.9
Saleable Area: 278 ft² @40.6
Pro Wealth Property
Lease HKD$11,300
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Simple

Gross Area: 1,219 ft² @26.3
Kk Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
4 Bedrooms
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 1,556 ft² @26.3
Top Lead Property
Lease HKD$40,888
Commercial Office
Western Mid-levels Beauty Court | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,762 ft² @39.7
Saleable Area: 1,350 ft² @51.9
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$70,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Mountain view
City view
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
Western Mid-levels Parkway Court | Unit 5,Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 1,267 ft² @37.9
Saleable Area: 1,051 ft² @45.7
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$48,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment

Gross Area: 1,820 ft² @43.4
Saleable Area: 1,650 ft² @47.9
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$79,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11