Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

24,568 results of property for lease
3 hours ago posted
Hung Hom The Vantage | High Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @66.3
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
4 hours ago posted
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 2,SITE 1

Gross Area: 859 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 777 ft² @38.6
Peninsula Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$30,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Elegant
4 hours ago posted
Hung Hom The Haddon | High Floor

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @58.3
Peninsula Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Simple
Sea view
Sai Ying Pun Silver Jubilee Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @38.3
Saleable Area: 288 ft² @53.1
Rich Harvest Property (hk) Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$15,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sofa

Gross Area: 114 ft² @65.8
Saleable Area: 80 ft² @93.8
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$7,500
Upstair Shop
Shopping Mall Shop
Prepay annual: 10% Off
7 hours ago posted
Kennedy Town Dragonfair Garden | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 429 ft² @37.3
Saleable Area: 307 ft² @52.1
Bona-fide Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
8 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 286 ft² @96.2
Lease HKD$27,500
Microwave Oven
8 hours ago posted
North Point Hotel Alexandra

Saleable Area: 226 ft² @68.6
Lease HKD$15,500
VR
8 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui One Humphreys

Gross Area: 3,698 ft² @50
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$184,900
Commercial Office
Garden view
Sea view
Whole floor
8 hours ago posted

Lease HKD$4,000
landlord
Residential CarPark
The Wharf
8 hours ago posted
Quarry Bay Kornhill | High Floor,BLOCK H

Gross Area: 748 ft² @32.1
Saleable Area: 596 ft² @40.3
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
8 hours ago posted
Kowloon Bay Tak Bo Garden | Unit B6,High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 397 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @46.1
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Ho Man Tin Cascades | High Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 582 ft² @36.9
Saleable Area: 467 ft² @46
Smart Home (hk) Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Hong Kong Housing
Good view
Luxury
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Mid Floor,BLOCK H, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 748 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 596 ft² @43.6
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
8 hours ago posted
Sheung Wan Man King Building | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 195 ft² @64.1
Tin On Sing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11