Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

24,515 results of property for lease
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | High Floor, Tower 1

Saleable Area: 455 ft² @36.3
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | High Floor,Tower 1 Of Court B

Saleable Area: 514 ft² @36.6
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Billion Dev
Sole Agent
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Low Floor,TOWER 11,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,162 ft² @25
Saleable Area: 897 ft² @32.3
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Mid Floor,TOWER 15,PHASE II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,395 ft² @35
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$48,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Sino
Garden view
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 987 ft² @39.3
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$38,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Maid bedroom
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 833 ft² @37
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$30,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
K. Wah
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Mid Floor,TOWER 17,PHASE I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @42.9
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$60,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Tai Po Silicon Hill | Unit A6,Mid Floor,SCENIC TOWER 2,UNIVERSITY HILL PHASE 2B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 218 ft² @59.6
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 12,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,491 ft² @36.9
Saleable Area: 1,074 ft² @51.2
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Tai Po Silicon Hill | High Floor,GREENWOOD TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 291 ft² @49.8
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | Low Floor,Tower 10,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 457 ft² @40.5
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Partially Furnished
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Mid Floor,TOWER 11, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 585 ft² @39.3
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swimming Pool View
Garden view
Wardobe
Partially Furnished
Elegant
Tai Po Casa Marina | Whole Block, Casa Marina Ii

Saleable Area: 1,425 ft² @30.9
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$44,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Henderson
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | Mid Floor,Tower 1,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 344 ft² @43.3
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$14,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Air conditioner
Refrigerator
Induction Hob
Cooker Hood
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | High Floor,TOWER 9

Saleable Area: 258 ft² @50.4
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Elegant
Partially Furnished
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11