Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

24,512 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 80 ft² @60
Shun Tai Real Estate Co.
Lease HKD$4,800
Shopping Mall Shop

Gross Area: 298 ft² @25.2
Shun Tai Real Estate Co.
Lease HKD$7,500
Commercial Office
Tai Po Silicon Hill | High Floor,SCENIC TOWER 3,UNIVERSITY HILL PHASE 2B

Saleable Area: 412 ft² @68
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Swimming Pool View
Indoor Car Park
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 987 ft² @42.6
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chair
Bed
Swimming Pool View
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Ground Floor, Lowrise 11, Phase I

Saleable Area: 668 ft² @43.4
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Garden view
River view
Simple
Garden
Ensuite
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | High Floor,TOWER 9

Saleable Area: 258 ft² @53.5
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | High Floor,Tower 10,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 504 ft² @39.3
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
Refrigerator
Tai Po Silicon Hill | Mid Floor,MARINA TOWER 5B,Phase 2A Of University Hill, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 413 ft² @36.3
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Apartment
SHKP
Tai Po Silicon Hill | Mid Floor, Marina Tower 5B, Phase 2A Of University Hill, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 413 ft² @36.3
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Apartment
SHKP
Tai Po Silicon Hill | Mid Floor, Scenic Tower 1, Phase 2B Of University Hill, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 408 ft² @41.2
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Tai Po Silicon Hill | Low Floor,MARINA TOWER 3,Phase 2A Of University Hill

Saleable Area: 384 ft² @44.3
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | Low Floor,Tower 6,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 605 ft² @39.3
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
Apartment
SHKP
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | High Floor, Tower 1

Saleable Area: 455 ft² @36.3
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | High Floor,Tower 1 Of Court B

Saleable Area: 514 ft² @36.6
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Billion Dev
Sole Agent
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Low Floor,TOWER 11,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,162 ft² @25
Saleable Area: 897 ft² @32.3
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11